Zespół Nazwisko i imię Nazwisko i imię związek   strona het.ppt substyt.ppt                            
1 Abram Ewelina adrenalina 1
2 Bartos Katarzyna akrydyna
3 Bartosiak Magdalena alkanina
4 Brodowski Łukasz alizaryna
5 Bujak Tomasz aminokwasy (cystyna)
6 Chmielewska Ewelina antrole i antrol
7 Cieślak Ewelina antypiryna
8 Grzebalska (Czarnecka) Agnieszka atropina
9 Dalka Magdalena auraminy
10 Doroszyńska Sylwia azuleny i seskwiterpeny
11 Ducki Kamil azyny
12 Dyńska Sylwia berylony http://sylwiadynska.webpark.pl
13 Gajewska Anna bilirubina
14 Wiśniewska Diana bilirubina
15 Gruszczyńska Agnieszka bilirubina http://agnieszkagruszczynska.webpark.pl  
16 Borkowicz Klaudiusz brucyna 2
17 Fijałkiewicz Katarzyna chinidyna
18 Ferens Justyna chinidyna
19 Gibała Sylwia chinina
20 Giermasiński Kamil chinole
21 Głogowska Małgorzata chlorek cyjanurowy http://glogowska.malgorzata1.webpark.pl/
22 Gozdur Sandra cyjanidyna
23 Król Monika cyntomina
24 Skrzyńska Anna cysteina
25 Stoń Marta cystyna
26 Strzałkowska Katarzyna ergotamina http://www.kasia-strzalka.webpark.pl/
27 Syndoman Mariola ergotomina http://www.m-syndoman.webpark.pl/
28 Wąsik Malwina fenytoina
29 Nowosielski Łukasz feracytyna
30 Dobrasiewicz Ilona glikozydy 3
31 Góżdź Magdalena glutamina
32 Grad Kamila glutamina jest
33 Grudziecki Michał hydrastyna
34 Grys Justyna indygo
35 Janicka Marzena junglon
36 Jańczyk Przemysław karoten
37 Kaczór Edyta kofeina
38 Kędzierska Barbara kwas foliowy
39 Lipka Norbert lecytyna
40 Kosiec Martyna luminol http://www.martynakosiec.webpark.pl/ 5 5
41 Kowalczyk Kinga nowalgina
42 Kulczycka Renata nowokaina
43 Kuszewska Monika oksytocyna
44 Chochół Agnieszka oranż metylowy
45 Kumoch Anna penicylina 4
46 Lipka Monika pepsyna
47 Gut Szymon pochodne pirydyny
48 Łobacz Natalia porfiryna
49 Łukomska Milena retinol
50 Marchewka Grzegorz rezyrpina
51 Szczepanik Sylwia rubid
52 Tomczyk Wojciech ruten
53 Walczak Emilia ryboflawina
54 Walkiewicz Magdalena ryboflawina
55 Miksiewicz(Warmiak) Agnieszka seryna
56 Wrześniak Rafał sparteina
57 Kasiński Łukasz strychnina
58 Wieczorek Agnieszka teofilina
59 Walkiewicz Katarzyna tiamina
60 Motyka Katarzyna tyloza 5
61 Mydlak Ewa tyloza http://www.emydlak.webpark.pl[1]  
62 (Napora Kołtun Magdalena tyrozyna http://www.madkuchnia.webpark.pl/
63 Nerlo Kamila tyrozyna http://www.kamilanerlo.webpark.pl/
64 Nipochorska Magdalena witamina B12
65 Pająk Karolina błękit bromotymolowy
66 Piasek Justyna błękit tymolowy
67 Podsiadła Anna czerwień bromokrezolowa http://aniap3055.webpark.pl/
68 Szpilska Magdalena czerwień fenolowa
69 Wojda Anna czerwień krezolowa
70 Wołos Beata czerwień krezolowa http://www.beata-w160.webpark.pl  
71 Wołoszynowska Małgorzata czerwień metylowa http://www.gota19.webpark.pl/
72 (Wójcik) Gronek Justyna dinitrofenol
73 Żak Joanna erytrozyna B
74 Potocka-Frączek Katarzyna fenoloftaleina 6
75 Łachwa Agnieszka fiolet metylowy
76 Kramek Marek lakmus
77 Rogala Karolina oranż metylowy
78 Rusek Małgorzata tropeolina O
79 Sekuła Aneta tropeolina OO
80 Seweryn Artur tymoloftaleina
81 Strzelecka Milena zieleń bromokrezolowa
82 jJaworska Karolina zieleń brylantowa
83 Tomczyk Maria zieleń malachitowa
84 Wojcieszek Aneta zieleń metylowa
85 Wójcik Konrad żółcień alizarynowa
86 Zając Justyna żółcień metylowa
87 Sasin Łukasz Żółcień pomarańczowa
88 Solecka Magdalena ftalocyjanina

[1]
wspomaganie